Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
you RUN the place
May 10th 2019 Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 10th
Results
Video
News
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
52
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
May 14th 2013, 2:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Campbellford District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbellford, Ontario
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Norwood District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwood, Ontario
Moira Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Brockville Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Sharbot Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharbot Lake, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
BS - Consecon
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
2013 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 14th 2013, 2:08am
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- May 10, 2013
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert College
Bayfield School - Consecon
Bayridge
Bayside
Brockville Collegiate
Campbellford
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
Frontenac
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Loyalist
Moira
Napanee
Nicholson
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sharbot Lake
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Liam
Thousand Islands
1:00.00
2
10
Fay, Dan
Cobourg West
1:00.00
2
11
Rivet, Nathan
Sydenham
1:00.00
1
12
Halle, Nikolas
ES Marc Garneau
1:00.00
2
13
Persaud, Glen
St Theresa - Bel
1:00.00
1
14
Wontorra, Tim
Trinity College
1:00.00
2
15
Parent, Brett
Trenton
1:00.00
2
16
Williamson, Aidan
Perth
1:00.00
1
16
Pringle, Jordan
Regiopolis-Notre
1:00.00
1
16
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
1:00.00
2
16
Clark, Nate
Bayridge
1:00.00
2
16
Robertson, Brady
Sydenham
1:00.00
2
2
Pierre, Graysen St.
Prince Edward Co
1:00.00
2
3
Bayers, Connor
Sydenham
1:00.00
2
4
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
1:00.00
2
5
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
1:00.00
2
6
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
1:00.00
2
7
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
1:00.00
2
8
Ewing, Riley
Nicholson
1:00.00
2
9
Frenken, Cameron
Nicholson
1:00.00
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downer, Tyrrell
Regiopolis-Notre
55.40
1
1
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
56.82
2
2
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
57.56
2
3
Bastedo, Griffin
Bayside
58.02
2
2
Phillips, Alexander
Nicholson
58.63
1
4
Massey, Dawson
Thousand Islands
59.72
2
3
Keogh, Hudson
Prince Edward Co
1:00.25
1
5
Howard, Mike
Thousand Islands
1:00.39
2
4
Schutt, Trent
North Hastings
1:00.92
1
6
O'Gorman, Nate
Bayside
1:01.83
2
7
Crate, Jordan
Perth
1:02.10
2
8
Robinson, Jessie
St Paul's - Tren
1:02.11
2
9
Dufresne, Josh
Sydenham
1:02.15
2
5
Leonard, Colton
Frontenac
1:02.21
1
10
Whitehead, Zack
Sydenham
1:02.44
2
6
Feijo, Justin
Sydenham
1:02.44
1
11
Branch, Glenn
St Paul's - Tren
1:02.51
2
12
Dominic, Jake
St Paul's - Tren
1:04.07
2
7
Fullerton, Matthew
Moira
1:05.16
1
8
Vincente, Inaki
St Thomas Aquina
1:06.15
1
13
Wallace, Travis
La Salle - Kings
1:07.57
2
9
Harrison, Ethan
Albert College
1:08.38
1
14
Wilkinso, Sebastian
Perth
1:09.11
2
15
Scott, Brennan
Nicholson
1:11.38
2
10
McCarney, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
1:12.88
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
49.95
2
2
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
50.78
2
3
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
51.41
2
4
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
51.86
2
5
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
52.59
2
6
Redka, Noah
Centennial Secon
53.12
2
7
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
54.01
2
8
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
54.67
2
9
Koetj, Nick
Cobourg West
54.80
2
10
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
54.90
2
11
Thiessen, Myles
Bayside
55.17
2
1
Atawal, Jupvir
Albert College
55.48
1
12
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
55.51
2
13
Ricard, Sam
Trenton
56.14
2
2
Roberge, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
56.45
1
3
Kaufmann, Max
Trinity College
57.42
1
14
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
57.58
2
4
Cameron, Ross
Crestwood
57.67
1
15
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
57.69
2
5
Flatman, Rhys
Bayside
57.75
1
6
Boka, Andi
Crestwood
59.83
1
7
Walsh, Trevor
St Theresa - Bel
1:01.63
1
8
Wentzell, Alex
Trenton
1:02.80
1
9
Running-Adam, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
1:03.84
1
10
Radamacher, Phillip
Trinity College
1:04.02
1
11
Renoir, Pascal
Centre Hastings
1:04.88
1
12
Aksoy, Burak
Albert College
1:06.05
1
13
Russell, Spencer
Albert College
1:06.21
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
1:04.20
1
2
Mcclintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
1:05.58
1
3
Dhaliwal, Maanik
Loyalist
1:05.79
1
4
Wingfield, Jennifer
Crestwood
1:08.16
1
5
Pryke, Ashley
Crestwood
1:10.81
1
6
Dunlop, Taylor
Perth
1:12.41
1
7
Michaud, Frederique
ES Marc Garneau
1:15.16
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berriman, Emily
Thousand Islands
1:03.49
2
1
Trovao, Camryn
Courtice
1:04.48
1
2
Judson, Danielle
Thousand Islands
1:05.36
2
3
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
1:06.13
2
4
Morrison, Taylor
East Northumberl
1:06.85
2
5
Mitchell, Leah
East Northumberl
1:07.37
2
6
Rosa, Jamie
St Theresa - Bel
1:07.74
2
7
Doornbos, Sam
Rideau - Elgin
1:07.96
2
8
Platt, Alyssa
Bayridge
1:08.00
2
9
Gossage, Danielle
Sydenham
1:08.26
2
2
Lindsay, Mallory
Prince Edward Co
1:08.64
1
3
Corrigan, Mairead
Regiopolis-Notre
1:09.67
1
10
Rebec, Sarah
Frontenac
1:10.29
2
4
Mumby, Jamie
La Salle - Kings
1:10.82
1
5
Forestell, Nicole
St Theresa - Bel
1:11.68
1
6
Jolicoeur, Manon
Regiopolis-Notre
1:14.59
1
7
Leguar, Ainsley
Cobourg West
1:15.03
1
11
Henley, Sarah
St Paul's - Tren
1:18.29
2
12
Concha, Ana Paula
La Salle - Kings
1:18.71
2
13
Gosse, Savanah
Sharbot Lake
1:22.75
2
14
McMullen, Jenna
Sydenham
1:28.21
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Courtice
59.59
2
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:00.80
2
3
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
1:02.32
2
4
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
1:02.96
2
5
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
1:03.67
2
6
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
1:04.12
2
7
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
1:05.27
2
8
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
1:05.54
2
9
Nlles, Rachel
Sydenham
1:06.49
2
1
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
1:06.55
1
10
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
1:06.73
2
11
Singh, Pallavi
Trinity College
1:06.74
2
2
Reidel, Rebecca
Albert College
1:07.07
1
12
Huntley, Aby
Brockville Colle
1:08.03
2
13
Gerwens, Sarah
Trinity College
1:09.43
2
14
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
1:13.49
2
15
Moore, Miranda
Frontenac
1:14.71
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
115011 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
987 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!