Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
you RUN the place
May 10th 2019 Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 10th
Results
Video
News
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
52
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
May 14th 2013, 2:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Norwood District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwood, Ontario
Moira Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Brockville Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Sharbot Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharbot Lake, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
BS - Consecon
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Centre Hastings Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madoc, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
North Hastings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bancroft, Ontario
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Campbellford District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbellford, Ontario
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
2013 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 14th 2013, 2:08am
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- May 10, 2013
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert College
Bayfield School - Consecon
Bayridge
Bayside
Brockville Collegiate
Campbellford
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
Frontenac
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Loyalist
Moira
Napanee
Nicholson
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sharbot Lake
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belej, James
East Northumberl
44.42
2
1
Zechel, Maks
Kingston
45.56
1
2
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
45.61
2
3
Calderone-D, Milton
Cobourg East
46.39
2
4
Doyle, Max
Perth
46.50
2
5
Dobas, Conner
Cobourg West
46.64
2
2
Frenken, Cameron
Nicholson
48.58
1
6
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
49.44
2
7
Scaletta, Joel
East Northumberl
50.39
2
3
Palleske, Gaelen
Cobourg East
51.84
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Justin
Trenton
47.61
2
2
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
48.39
2
1
Lusk, Eric
Sydenham
48.99
1
2
Hill, Grant
St Thomas Aquina
49.09
1
3
Amos, Ben
Sydenham
49.87
1
4
Crawford, Jonah
St Thomas Aquina
51.09
1
5
Hischer, Brandon
Norwood
51.81
1
3
Brown, Cam
Thousand Islands
51.99
2
4
Whitehead, Zack
Sydenham
52.77
2
6
Castle, Luke
Thousand Islands
52.89
1
5
Wright, Kurtis
Bayside
53.92
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
50.60
2
2
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
51.28
2
3
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
53.69
2
1
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
54.81
1
2
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
54.94
1
3
Wingfield, Jennifer
Crestwood
55.06
1
4
Jianopoulos, Cassy
Bayside
56.20
2
4
Lamoureux, Renee
Bayside
1:01.31
1
5
Worthy, Mackenzie
Bayridge
1:03.90
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
49.51
3
2
Packenh, Tracey-Lyn
St Thomas Aquina
51.22
3
3
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
52.61
3
1
Flynn, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
52.90
2
4
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
53.39
3
2
Welsh, Brittany
Port Hope
53.58
2
5
Morrison, Taylor
East Northumberl
54.19
3
1
Thalen, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
55.12
1
3
Kimmett, Kaylee
Napanee
55.58
2
4
Brant, megan
Moira
56.42
2
6
Vanhaarlem, Miranda
East Northumberl
57.89
3
7
Code, Rachel
Perth
57.98
3
2
Hoover, Samantha
St Theresa - Bel
58.23
1
3
Lewis, Mykenna
Cobourg West
58.67
1
5
Peck, Sierra
Centennial Secon
59.41
2
6
Keating, Mallory
Norwood
59.96
2
8
Hutchison, Ellie
Bayside
1:00.25
3
7
Leguar, Ainsley
Cobourg West
1:06.26
2
8
Taylor, Emma
Cobourg West
1:10.21
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
115011 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
987 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
123
2018
119
2017
1
163
1
2016
136
2014
107
2013
1
52
1
2012
1
62
2
2011
1
23
2
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!